Academic Schedule (Time Table)

Timetable for Semester - III (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr.R.P.Sawant
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: CRF10
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - V (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. N. V. Karche
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: CRF11
Revised On: 2019-07-15

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - III (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. M.K.Popat
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: F-7
Revised On: 2019-07-01

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - III (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Rafique J Memon
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: G-3
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - V (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Pravin M. Dawale
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: G-4
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VII (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof.D.D.Shirbhate
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: F-9
Revised On: 2019-07-01

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VII (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. P. A. Bobade
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: CRT3
Revised On: 2019-07-15

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VII (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Nitin B. Chavan
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: G-6
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - III (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. H.H. Mehta
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: CRF8
Revised On: 2019-07-19

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - III (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. S. Gaddamwar
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: G2
Revised On: 2019-07-15

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - V (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. R. S. Ambade
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: F2
Revised On: 2018-07-15

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VII (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. M. Choube
With Effect From: 2019-06-24
Room Number: F1
Revised On: 2019-07-19

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Timetable for Semester - III (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. Akash A. Gophane
With Effect From: 2019-07-15
Room Number: G9
Revised On: 2019-07-13

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam YM-I {L} # [ARR] MD {L} (RVP) TF-I {L} [PAB] P D {L}( D1) P D {L}( D1) ENV. STUDY{L}(PMD) --
Tuesday YM-I {L} [ARR] YM-I {P} (PTX21) [NVK] MD {P} (PTX22) [XYZ] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) P D {L}( D1) --
Wednesday YM-II {L} [ARR] MD {P} (PTX21) [RVP] FM-I {P} (PTX22) [RPS] TSAC {L} (SSG) FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] --
Thursday Sessional Exam FM-I {L}# [NVK] YM-I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [NVK] TF-I {L} [PAB] YM-I {P} (PTX22) [ARR] FM-I {P} (PTX21) [RPS] --
Friday YM-I {T} [ARR] FM-I {T} [NVK] TF-I {T} [PAB] TSAC {L} (SSG) MD {T} (RVP) ENV. STUDY {L}(PMD) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TSAC {T} (SSG) MD {L} (RVP) FM-I {L} [NVK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SOM {L}# [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2 PI-2CH1/CET-I-2CH2
Tuesday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] EVS {L} [RJM] PD{L} [C2]
Wednesday SOM {L} [MSS] PD{L} [C2] PD{L} [C2] PI {L} [PRC] CET-I {L} [RJM] CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2 CET-I-2CH1/SOM-2CH2
Thursday Sessional Exam PI {L}# [PRC] SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 SOM-2CH1/PI-2CH2 M-III {L} [AA] CET-I {L} [RJM] -- --
Friday SOM {L} [MSS] M-III {L} [AA] PC {L} [SHA] PI {L} [PRC] EVS {L} [RJM] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday SOM {T} (TCH21)[MSS] M-III {T} (TCH21)[AA] PC {T} (TCH21)[SHA] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CEP-I {L}# [PMD] EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] MSE {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CS {P} (PCH32) [SSP] -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG] HTO {P} (PCH31) [PRT] MSE {P} (PCH32) [VSG]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] HTO {L} [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) CS {L} (SSP) CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT] CS {P} (PCH31) [SSP] HTO {P} (PCH32) [PRT]
Thursday Sessional Exam HTO {L}# [PRT] CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] PD {L} [C3] -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE EM {L} [APP] CS {L} (SSP) CEP-I {L} (PMD) MSE {L} [VSG] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MSE {Tu} [VSG] PD {L} [C3] HTO {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CO {L}# [SRJ] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] M-III (TCS21) [KSC] DIS (TCS22) [APB] M-III (TCS22) [KSC] DIS (TCS21) [APB] EVS -
Tuesday DIS {L} [APB] EDC {L} [AAP] PM {L} [MKP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] EVS -
Wednesday DIS {L} [APB] PM {L} [MKP] EDC {L} [AAP] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS21) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS22) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS23) [SRJ](LC4)
Thursday Sessional Exam PM {L}# [MKP] PM {L} [MKP] PD{L} [A4] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS22) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS23) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS21) [SRJ](LC4)
Friday DIS {L} [APB] DIS {L} [APB] CLAB-I {L} [SRJ] CO {L} [SRJ] M-III {L} [KSC] PD{L} [A4] PD{L} [A4]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EDC {L} [AAP] PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) PM {P} (PCS23) [MKP] (LC1) EDC {P} (PCS21) [AAP] (ETLAB) CLAB-I {P} (PCS22) [SRJ](LC4) - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam SS {L}# [ANK] DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] STLD {T} (TCS31)[SMI] FSDP {T} (TCS32)[CSD] SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS32) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS33) [SRJ] CS {P} (PCS31) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE PD{L} [B1] PD{L} [B1] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS31) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS32) [SMI] CS {P} (PCS33) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE DC {L} [APJ] SS {L} [ANK] FSDP {L} [CSD] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] PD{L} [B1]
Thursday Sessional Exam DC {L}# [APJ] STLD {L} [SMI] DC {L} [APJ] FSDP {L} [CSD] SS {L} [ANK] - -
Friday FREE ELECTIVE SS {L} [ANK] STLD {L} [SMI] FSDP {L} [CSD] CS {L} [AMS] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday STLD {L} [SMI] SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB SS {P} (PCS33) [ANK] STLD {P] (PCS31) [CSD] CS {P} (PCS32) [AMS] LC3/LC2/Lang.LAB - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam DSP {L}# [ABR] DAA {L} [APB] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] OOAD {L} [DDS] - -
Tuesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) DSP{P} (PCS41)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS42) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS43) [ANK] (LC3) - -
Wednesday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] PD{L} [B2] PD{L} [B2] DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS42) [ABR](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS43) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS41) [ANK] (LC3)
Thursday Sessional Exam CN {L}# [VRS] DSP {L} [ABR] PROF. ELEC WE {L} [DNC] CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] PD{L} [B2] -
Friday DSP {L} [ABR] OOAD {L} [DDS] CN {L} [VRS] DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) DSP {P}(PCS43)[ANS](SIMLAB ET) DAA {P} (PCS41) [VRS] (LC2) OOAD {P} (PCS42) [APJ] (LC3) PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CN {L} [VRS] DAA {L} [APB] DAA {L} [APB] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TT-I {L} # [PSR] FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] YM-III {P} (PTX31) [ARR] FM-III {P} (PTX32) [RPS] --
Tuesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {L} [GSK] YM-III {L} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] FM-III {P} (PTX31) [RPS] YM-III {P} (PTX32) [ARR] P D {L}( D2)
Wednesday F.E-I {L} (PAB) P D {L}( D2) P D {L}( D2) TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX31) [PSR] --
Thursday Sessional Exam YM-III {L}# [ARR] FM-III {L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] YM-III {T} [ARR] TCE{L} [SKS] MINOR PROJECT[PSR] MINOR PROJECT[PSR]
Friday F.E-I {L} (PAB) FM-III {T} [GSK] TT-I {T} [PSR] TCE {T}[SKS] YM-III {L} [ARR] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB] MINOR PROJECT [RPS][NVK][PAB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT-I {L} [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] TT-I {P} (PTX32) [PSR] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam TM{L} #[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX22) [NVK] --
Tuesday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I {L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] TT-III {L} [NVK] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] TT-III {P}(PTX21) [PAB] --
Wednesday PROF. ELEC.{L} [PSR]PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {L} [NVK] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] CP-I {P}(PTX22) [PAB] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam PROF. ELEC. {L} #[PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}#[RPS] TMM{L} [SKS] TM{L} [RPS] P D {L}( D3) P D {L}( D3) -- --
Friday PROF. ELEC. {L} [PSR] PROF. ELEC. {L}[RPS] CP-I{L} [SKS] TT-III {T} [NVK] TMM{L} [GSK] TM{T} [RPS] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CP-I {T} [SKS] P D {L}(D3) TMM {T} [GSK] -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CRE-I {L}# [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA] CRE-I {P} (PCH41) [SHA]
Tuesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC] PDC {P} (PCH41) [PRC]
Wednesday CRE-I {L} [SHA] PDC {L} [PRC] CEO-III {L} [VSG] PROF. ELEC {L} [NBC] PDPE {L} [APP] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC] IWT {P} (PCH41) [NBC]
Thursday Sessional Exam CEO-III {L}# [VSG] PDPE {L} [APP] CRE-I {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday CRE-I {T} (TCH41)[SHA] PDC {T} (TCH41)[PRC] CEO-III {T} (TCH41)[VSG] PD {L} C4 PD {L} C4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] CEO-III {P} (PCH41) [NBC] PD {L} C4 -- -- -- --



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam # EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) PD- CLASS SOM (T1) (HHM) &M-III (T2) (KSC) SOM (T2) (HHM) &M-III (T1) (KSC)
Tuesday SOM (HHM) EG (SSA) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA PCE21----------BCM LAB PSG PCE22----------SOM LAB HHM PCE23 ----------EG LAB SSA M-III (KSC) --
Wednesday M-III (KSC) TRE-I (SAW) SOM (HHM) PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG PCE21----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE22----------EG LAB SSA PCE23----------BCM LAB PSG EVS (SSS) --
Thursday Sessional Exam # SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE21----------SOM LAB HHM PCE22----------BCM LAB PSG PCE23----------TRE-I LAB SAW M-III (KSC) PD- CLASS
Friday SOM (HHM) TRE-I (SAW) BCM (PSG) PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG PCE21----------EG LAB SSA PCE22----------TRE-I LAB SAW PCE23----------SOM LAB ARG M-III (KSC) --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday BCM (PSG) TRE-I (SAW) EVS (SSS) Practical Batch PCE21 PCE22 PCE23 Roll No. 01 to 20 21 to 40 Tutorial Batch TCE21 TCE22 Roll No 01 to 20 21 to 40



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1) -
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MOM {L} [KYN] FP-I {L} [MSG] EVS {L} [PMD] ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME21) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME22) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME23) [SVB]
Tuesday M-III {L} [KSC] PD MECH-II (A1) PD MECH-II (A1) FP-I {L} [MSG] ETD {L} [SSG] MP-I {L} [RVP] -
Wednesday ETD {L} [SSG] MOM {T} (TME21) [KYN] M-III{T} (TME22) [KSC] M-III {L} [KSC] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME21) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME22) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME23) [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] PD MECH-II (A1)
Thursday Sessional Exam MOM {L}# [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] FP-I {L} [MSG] M-III {L} [KSC] MOM {L} [KYN] ETD {T} (TME21) [SSG] ETD{T} (TME22) [PNS] -
Friday M-III {L} [KSC] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {P} (PME21) [RVP] FP-I {P} (PME22) [SVB] MOM {P} (PME23) [KYN] MP-I {L} [RVP] MOM {L} [KYN] EVS {L} [PMD] M-III{T} (TME21) [KSC] MOM {T} (TME22) [KYN]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MP-I {L} [RVP] ETD {L} [SSG] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MS {L} # [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] PT {L} [AMC] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA] HT {P} (PME31) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {T} (TME31)[UVK] HT {T} (TME32) [SSG] PT {L} [AMC] MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA] CSA-I {P} (PME31) [RMS] MS {P} (PME32) [RSA]
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE HT {L} [UVK] PT {L} [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) PD MECH-III (A2) PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS] PT {P} (PME31) [AMC] CSA-I {P} (PME32) [RMS]
Thursday Sessional Exam HT {L} # [UVK] HT {L} [UVK] MS {L} [RSA] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] MS {P} (PME31) [RSA] PT {P} (PME32) [AMC] PD MECH-III (A2) MS {L} [RSA]
Friday FREE ELECTIVE PT {L} [AMC] TOM-I {T} (TME31)[SCJ] TOM-I {T} (TME32) [RSA] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] TOM-I {P} (PME31) [RSA] HT {P} (PME32) [UVK] - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MS {L} [RSA] TOM-I {L} [SCJ] - - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MDD-II {L} # [AVG] TE {T} (TME41)[RUS] NES {T} (F1) (TME42) [SOD] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {L} [AMC] MDD-II {L} [AVG] PD MECH-IV (A3) PD MECH-IV (A3)
Tuesday AE {L} [AMC] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] EC-II {L} [PNS] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME41) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME42) [PNS] AE {P} (PME43) [AMC] - -
Wednesday TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] AE {T} (TME41)[AMC] AE {T} (TME42)[MSG] EC-II {T} (TME41)[PNS] EC-II {T} (TME42)[SVB] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR - -
Thursday Sessional Exam EC-II {L} # [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] TE {L} [RUS] NES {L} [SOD] IMC {T} (TME41)[SCJ] IMC {T} (TME42)[RVP] EC-II {L} [PNS] IMC {L} [SCJ] PD MECH-IV (A3)
Friday EC-II {L} [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] TE {P} (PME41) [RUS] NES {P} (PME42) [SOD] EC-II {P} (PME43) [PNS] MDD-II {L} [AVG] IMC {L} [SCJ] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD] AE {P} (PME41) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME42) [AVG] NES {P} (PME43) [SOD]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {L} [AMC] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] EC-II {P} (PME41) [PNS] AE {P} (PME42) [AMC] MDD-II {P} (PME43) [AVG] - - - -



Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam NA {L}# [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] NA {L} [HGL] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] NA {P} (PEE22) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE23) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE21) [AAG] EVS{L} [VSG] -
Tuesday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE23) [AAP] EDC {P} (PEE21) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE22) [PRK] ERG {L} [SGP] PD (G3)
Wednesday EDC {L} [PMP] PD (G3) PD (G3) NA {L} [HGL] ERG {L} [SGP] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] M-III {T2} (TEE22) [KSC]
Thursday Sessional Exam EDC {L}# [PMP] M-III {L} [KSC] EMI {L} [AAG] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] NA {P} (PEE21) [HGL] EDC {P} (PEE22) [PMP] EMI {P} (PEE23) [PRK] EDC {L} [PMP] -
Friday EDC {L} [PMP] M-III {T} (TEE22) [KSC] NA {T} (TEE21) [HGL] NA {L} [HGL] EMI {L} [AAG] ERG {L} [SGP] EVS{L} [VSG] -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ERG {L} [SGP] NA {L} [HGL] M-III {L} [KSC] - - - -



Highlighting JDIET

Gallery

Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.