About Institute

Administration

Academics

Departments

R & D

T & P

Students

Admission 2022-23

Admission

Alumni

IQAC

Facilities

More..

Anti-Ragging SQUAD

Name Designation Mobile Number
Dr. U. V. Kongre Co-ordinator- Students Affairs (Mech. Engg.) 9763700953
Dr. V. R. Gandhewar First Year In charge 9763702569
Dr. R. P. Wankhade Co-ordinator, ARS 9921584143
Dr. S. V. Bhalerao Mech. Dept. 9881177646
Prof. A. V. Gaikwad Mech. Dept. 9422865214
Prof. P. D. Pawar EXTC Dept. 7972427982
Prof. A. B. Rathod EXTC Dept. 8275056639
Prof. P. S. Bhagat CSE Dept. 7588891165
Prof. D. A. Mirkute CSE Dept. 7218743736
Dr. S. K. Soni TEXT Dept. 9763702583
Dr. A. R. Rathod TEXT Dept. 9420115729
Prof. P. R. Chavan CHEM Dept. 9763702592
Dr. P. R. Tayade CHEM Dept. 7721976810
Prof. S. A. Chavan CIVIL Dept. 7276360188
Prof. A. R. Bansod CIVIL Dept. 7387642335
Prof. A. D. Borkhade ELECTRICAL Dept. 9403266296
Prof. A. S. Shirbhate ELECTRICAL Dept. 9890352323
Prof. D. H. Bhaid CHEM Dept. 7719866199
Prof. K. S. Chandan MATHEMATICS Dept. 9421891517

Highlighting JDIET

Gallery

Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.