About Institute

Administration

Academics

Departments

R & D

T & P

Students

Admission 2020-2021

Admission

Alumni

IQAC

Facilities

More..

Academic Schedule (Time Table)

Timetable for Semester - IV (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof P R Chavhan
With Effect From: 2021-01-27
Room Number: Online
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday FFO [SHA] APC [SVW] RECESS CET-II [PMD] MO [PRC] -- --
Tuesday CET-II [PMD] APC [SVW] RECESS MO [PRC] ES [DHB] -- --
Wednesday FFO [SHA] APC [SVW] RECESS CET-II [PMD] MDD [SVW] -- --
Thursday FFO [SHA] APC [SVW] RECESS MO [PRC] MDD [SVW] -- --
Friday FFO [SHA] MDD [SVW] RECESS CET-II [PMD] MO [PRC] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MDD [SVW] ES [DHB] -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof P M Dawale
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: Online
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday CEP - II [PMD] PEDD [APP] RECESS MT - I [VSG] CPA [PRT] -- --
Tuesday FE - II [PRT] PEDD [APP] RECESS MT - I [VSG] CEP - II [PMD] -- --
Wednesday FE - II [PRT] PEDD [APP] RECESS MT - I [VSG] CPA [PRT] -- --
Thursday CPA [PRT] PEDD [APP] RECESS MT - I [VSG] CEP - II [PMD] -- --
Friday FE - II [PRT] CEP - II [PMD] RECESS MINOR PROJECT MINOR PROJECT -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CPA [PRT] MT - I [VSG]* -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof S V Wamkhede
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: Online
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday TP [VSG] SM [PRC] RECESS CRE - II [SHA] PCT [ SHA] P & S --
Tuesday TP [VSG] SM [PRC] RECESS CRE - II [SHA] PCT [ SHA] P & S --
Wednesday TP [VSG] SM [PRC] RECESS CRE - II [SHA] PCT [ SHA] P & S --
Thursday TP [VSG] SM [PRC]* RECESS CRE - II [SHA] PCT [ SHA]* P & S --
Friday TP [VSG]* SM [PRC]* RECESS -- -- -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday P & S P & S -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. S. D. Ajane
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: CRF 8
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday H&WRE (DSP) SUR-I (HPR) RECESS BP-CAD (PAT) EVS SA-1 (SDA) ..
Tuesday GT-1 (SVS) SA-1 (SDA) RECESS BP-CAD (PAT) EVS SUR-I (HPR) ..
Wednesday EVS (EXTRA) SUR-I (HPR) RECESS BP-CAD (PAT) H&WRE (DSP) GT-1 (SVS) ..
Thursday SA-1 (SDA) SUR-I (HPR) RECESS BP-CAD (PAT) H&WRE (DSP) GT-1 (SVS) ..
Friday SUR-I (HPR) SA-1 (SDA) RECESS BP-CAD (PAT) H&WRE (DSP) GT-1 (SVS) ..
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday EVS H&WRE (DSP) GT-1 (SVS) .. .. .. ..



Timetable for Semester - VI (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. M. A. Jirapure
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: CRF 7
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday DRCC&PCS (MSS) E&C (RRB) RECESS NMCP (MAJ) TRE-II (DSP) E&C (RRB) ..
Tuesday FE-II (RRB) WRE-I (SVS) RECESS TRE-II (DSP) NMCP (MAJ) DRCC&PCS (MSS) ..
Wednesday FE-II (RRB) WRE-I (SVS) RECESS DRCC&PCS (MSS) E&C (RRB) NMCP (MAJ) ..
Thursday TRE-II (DSP) WRE-I (SVS) RECESS TRE-II (DSP) E&C (RRB) NMCP (MAJ) ..
Friday FE-II (RRB) WRE-I (SVS) RECESS DRCC&PCS (MSS) NMCP (MAJ) TRE-II (DSP) ..
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MINOR PROJECT MINOR PROJECT TRE-II (DSP) .. .. .. ..



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. H. P. Rathi
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: CRF 6
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday WRE-II (SDA) PPM (MSS) RECESS EE-II (HPR) P&S P&S ..
Tuesday PPM (MSS) PE-II (PAT/MAJ) RECESS EE-II (HPR) WRE-II (SDA) PE-II (PAT/MAJ) ..
Wednesday EE-II (HPR) PPM (MSS) RECESS WRE-II (SDA) P&S P&S ..
Thursday PE-II (PAT/MAJ) PPM (MSS) RECESS WRE-II (SDA) EE-II (HPR) PPM (MSS) ..
Friday WRE-II (SDA) PE-II (PAT/MAJ) RECESS EE-II (HPR) P&S P&S ..
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PPM (MSS) EE-II (HPR) .. .. .. .. ..



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. C.S.Dhamande
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday ES(CSD) AI(DNC) Break NS(VRS) SE(MKP) -- --
Tuesday SE(MKP) AI(DNC) Break ES(CSD) NS(VRS) -- --
Wednesday SE(MKP) AI(DNC) Break Project & Seminar Project & Seminar -- --
Thursday SE(MKP) AI(DNC) Break NS(VRS) ES(CSD) -- --
Friday ES(CSD) NS(VRS) Break Project & Seminar Project & Seminar -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Project & Seminar Project & Seminar -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr.A.P.Bakshi
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday PE(APJ) OS(ADR) Break CRM(CSD) CA(SRJ) -- --
Tuesday FREE ELECTIVE OS(ADR) Break DBS(APB) DBS(APB) -- --
Wednesday FREE ELECTIVE OS(ADR) Break CA(SRJ) OS(ADR) -- --
Thursday CA(SRJ) CRM(CSD) Break DBS(APB) DBS(APB) -- --
Friday FREE ELECTIVE CRM(CSD) Break PE(APJ) C-LAB-II(SRJ) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday CA(SRJ) CRM(CSD) -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Miss.S.R.Jathe
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday MP&ALP(ABR) AI(SRJ) Break TOC(ANK) OS(ADR) -- --
Tuesday MP&ALP(ABR) TOC(ANK) Break AI(SRJ) EVS(DHB) -- --
Wednesday MP&ALP(ABR) AI(SRJ) Break TOC(ANK) DCN(VRS) -- ---
Thursday DCN(VRS) TOC(ANK) Break OS(ADR) AI(SRJ) -- --
Friday DCN(VRS) OS(ADR) Break TOC(ANK) OS(ADR) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday DCN(VRS) EVS(DHB) -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. A. Gophane
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: G-9
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EMF (P.R.K.) EMI (A.A.G.) BREAK ADC (P.M.P.) EMF (P.R.K.) -- --
Tuesday EMF (P.R.K.) EMI (A.A.G.) BREAK P.S.-1 (A.S.S.) EVS (DHB) -- --
Wednesday EMF (P.R.K.) EMI (A.A.G.) BREAK P.S.-1 (A.S.S.) S & S (A.A.P.) -- --
Thursday ADC (P.M.P.) P.S.-1 (A.S.S.) BREAK S & S (A.A.P.) ADC (P.M.P.) -- --
Friday ADC (P.M.P.) P.S.-1 (A.S.S.) BREAK S & S (A.A.P.) S & S (A.A.P.) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ADC (P.M.P.) EVS (DHB) -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. S. Shirbhate
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: G-8
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EEU (S.G.P.) E.P.-1 (A.D.B.) BREAK CAMD (A.A.G.) PE (HGL) -- --
Tuesday F.E. – 1 OT (J.R.S.) BREAK PE (HGL) E.P.-1 (A.D.B.) -- --
Wednesday F.E. – 1 E.P.-1 (A.D.B.) BREAK PE (HGL) CAMD (A.A.G.) -- --
Thursday EEU (S.G.P.) OT (J.R.S.) BREAK CAMD (A.A.G.) PE (HGL) -- --
Friday F.E. – 1 E.P.-1 (A.D.B.) BREAK EEU (S.G.P.) OT (J.R.S.) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday OT (J.R.S.) EEU (S.G.P.) CAMD (A.A.G.) -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof.A. D. Borkhade
With Effect From: 2021-01-18
Room Number: F-8
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday PQ (A.S.S.) HVE (J.R.S.) BREAK DSP (A.B.R.) PSS* (A.D.B.) -- --
Tuesday PQ (A.S.S.) PSS (A.D.B.) BREAK PROJECT PROJECT -- --
Wednesday PQ (A.S.S.) HVE (J.R.S.) BREAK PSS (A.D.B.) PROJECT -- --
Thursday DSP (A.B.R.) PSS (A.D.B.) BREAK HVE (J.R.S.) PROJECT -- --
Friday DSP (A.B.R.) PROJECT BREAK PQ* (A.S.S.) PROJECT -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday DSP* (A.B.R.) HVE (J.R.S.) -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Electronics And Telecomm. Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Anup A. Pachghare
With Effect From: 2021-01-27
Room Number: G5
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday S&S {L} [AAP] ANC {L} [PGK] RECESS ADC{L} [ANS] S&S {L}* [AAP] .... ....
Tuesday NWT {L} [BMF] ANC {L} [PGK] RECESS V&E {L} [SP] EVS {L} [DB] .... ....
Wednesday NWT {L} [BMF] S&S {L} [AAP] RECESS ADC{L} [ANS] NWT {L}* [BMF] .... ....
Thursday S&S {L} [AAP] ANC {L} [PGK] RECESS NWT {L} [BMF] ADC{L}* [ANS] .... ....
Friday NWT {L} [BMF] ADC{L} [ANS] RECESS V&E {L} [SP] ANC {L}* [PGK] .... ....
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday V&E {L} [SP] EVS {L} [DB] .... .... .... .... ....



Timetable for Semester - VI (Electronics And Telecomm. Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Padmini G. Kaushik
With Effect From: 2021-01-27
Room Number: F4
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday MPA {L} [HGL] DC {L} [ANS] RECESS CSE{L} [PGK] DSP {L} [ABR] .... ....
Tuesday IWT_Free_Eect{L} [PDP] MPA {L} [HGL] RECESS DSP {L} [ABR] CS {L} [SP] DC {L} [ANS] ....
Wednesday IWT_Free_Eect{L} [PDP] DC {L} [ANS] RECESS DSP {L} [ABR] CSE{L} [PGK] SD-Lab-IV {L} [HGL] ....
Thursday MPA {L} [HGL] DC {L} [ANS] RECESS DSP {L} [ABR] CS {L} [SP] .... ....
Friday IWT_Free_Eect{L} [PDP] MPA {L} [HGL] RECESS CSE{L} [PGK] DC {T} [ANS] SD-Lab-IV {L} [HGL] ....
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MPA {T} [HGL] CSE{L} [PGK] ..... ..... ..... .... ....



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Electronics And Telecomm. Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. B. M. Faruk
With Effect From: 2021-01-27
Room Number: F5
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday RTOS {L} [BMF] UHF {L} [UWK] RECESS WC {L} [PDP] SD-VI {L} [PDP] .... .....
Tuesday DCN{L} [ANK] UHF {L} [UWK] RECESS RTOS {L} [BMF] WC {L} [PDP] .... ....
Wednesday DCN{L} [ANK] UHF {L} [UWK] RECESS <--PROJECT--> <--PROJECT--> .... ....
Thursday DCN{L} [ANK] WC {L} [PDP] RECESS UHF {L} [UWK] SD-VI {L} [PDP] .... ....
Friday DCN{L} [ANK] RTOS {L} [BMF] RECESS <--PROJECT--> <--PROJECT--> .... ....
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday WC {L} [PDP] RTOS {L} [BMF] .... .... .... .... ....



Timetable for Semester - VII (IT)

Class Incharge: Dr. A. D. Raut
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday -- -- -- DSP {L} [ABR] WT {L} [ADR] -- --
Tuesday -- WT {L} [ADR] BREAK OOAD {L} [ADR] DSP {L} [ABR] -- --
Wednesday -- WT {L} [ADR] BREAK OOAD {L} [ADR] DSP {L} [ABR] -- --
Thursday -- -- -- OOAD {L} [ADR] PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday -- DSP {L} [ABR] BREAK OOAD {L} [ADR] PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday -- WT {L} [ADR] -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - III (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. S. Gaddamwar
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday MP (SCJ) M-III (RPW) BREAK ETD (SSG) MOM (PAM)
Tuesday MP (SCJ) MOM (PAM) BREAK FM (PNS) M-III (RPW)
Wednesday MP (SCJ) M-III (RPW) BREAK FM (PNS) ETD (SSG)
Thursday MOM (PAM)* FM (PNS) BREAK M-III {T} (RPW) EVS (DMD)
Friday ETD (SSG) FM (PNS)* M-III (RPW)* EVS (DMD)
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday MOM (PAM) ETD (SSG)*



Timetable for Semester - V (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Dr. S. S. Gaddamwar
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday TOM-I {L} [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] BREAK MS {L} [RSA] PT {L} [RUS]
Tuesday FE-I (PM) {L} [MSG] TOM-I {L}} [RSA] BREAK PT {L} [RUS] HT {T} [UVK]
Wednesday FE-I (PM) {L} [MSG] TOM-I {L}} [RSA] BREAK PT {L} [RUS] HT {L} [UVK]
Thursday MS {L} [RSA] HT {L} [UVK] BREAK PT {L} [RUS] TOM-I {T} [RSA]
Friday FE-I (PM) {L} [MSG] HT {L} [UVK] BREAK PT {L} [RUS]* MS {L} [RSA]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday HT {L} [UVK]* MS {L} [RSA]



Timetable for Semester - VII (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. V. Gaikwad
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EC-II (PNS) IM & C (SVB) BREAK AE (MSG) NES (SCJ) -- --
Tuesday EC-II (PNS) IM & C (SVB) BREAK NES (SCJ) MDD-II (AVG) -- --
Wednesday EC-II (PNS) MDD-II (AVG) BREAK NES (SCJ) AE (MSG) -- --
Thursday AE (MSG) MDD-II (AVG)* BREAK EC-II {T} (PNS) IM & C {T} (SVB) -- --
Friday MDD-II (AVG) IM & C (SVB) BREAK NES {T} (SCJ) PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday AE {T} (MSG) PROJECT & SEMINAR -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - III (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof.R.P.Sawant
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday FM-I {L} [RPS] TSAC {L} [SSG] BREAK YM-I{L} [ARR] --
Tuesday TSAC {L} [SSG] TT I {L} [PSR] BREAK TF I {L} [ARR] FM-I {L} [RPS]
Wednesday FM-I {L}[RPS] TSAC {L} [SSG] BREAK TF I {L} [ARR] --
Thursday FM-I {L} [RPS] TT I {L} [PSR] BREAK TF I {L} [ARR]] EVS {L} [DHB]
Friday YM-I{L} [ARR] *TSAC {L} [SSG] BREAK YM-I{L} [ARR] EVS {L} [DHB]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TT I {L} [PSR] *YM-I{L} [ARR]



Timetable for Semester - VII (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Dr. S. K. Soni
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday TMM {L} [SKS] TT-III{L} [PSR] BREAK CP -I {L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] -- --
Tuesday TMM {L} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] BREAK CP -I {L} [SKS] -- -- --
Wednesday TMM {L} [SKS] TT-III{L} [PSR] BREAK CP -I {L} [SKS] ANT {L} [RPS] -- --
Thursday TMM {T} [SKS] TM {L} [RPS] BREAK CP -I {T} [SKS] Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 -- --
Friday ANT {L} [RPS] TT-III{L} [PSR] BREAK TM {T} [RPS] Project & Seminar M1 M2 M3 M4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ANT {L} [RPS] TT-III{T} [PSR] -- -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - V (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Dr. A R Rathod
With Effect From: 2020-07-27
Room Number: Online Classes
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday FM-III{L} [GSK] YM-III{L} [ARR] BREAK FM-III{L} [GSK] TT-I {L} [PSR] -- --
Tuesday FCS{L} [GSK] YM-III{L} [ARR] BREAK TT-I {L} [PSR] Minor project M1 M3 M4 -- --
Wednesday FCS{L} [GSK] YM-III{L} [ARR] BREAK TT-I {L} [PSR] FM-III{L} [GSK] -- --
Thursday FM-III{T} [GSK] YM-III{T} [ARR] BREAK TT-I {T} [PSR] Minor project M2 M3 M4 -- --
Friday FCS{L} [GSK] TCE {L} [SKS] BREAK TCE {L} [SKS] Minor project M2 M3 M4 -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday TCE {L} [SKS] TCE {T} [SKS] -- -- -- -- --



Highlighting JDIET

Gallery

Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.