About Institute

Administration

Academics

Departments

R & D

T & P

Students

Admission 2021-2022

Admission

Alumni

IQAC

Facilities

More..

Academic Schedule (Time Table)

Note : Effective lecture period 45 minutes considering preparation for conduction of classes in the blended form.

Timetable for Semester - IV (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof Prakash R Chavan
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G3
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday CEO-I {L} [PRC] APC {L} [SSL] FFO {L} [SHA] MDD {L} [SSL] -- -- --
Tuesday CEO-I {L} [PRC] APC {L} [SSL] FFO {L} [SHA] CEO-I {P} (PCH21) [PRC] CEO-I {P} (PCH21) [PRC] -- --
Wednesday CEO-I {L} [PRC] APC {L} [SSL] CET-II {L} [PMD] EVS [PRC] APC {P} (PCH21) [SSL] APC {P} (PCH21) [SSL] --
Thursday EVS [PRC] MDD {L} [SSL] CET-II {L} [PMD] CET-II {P} (PCH21) [PMD] CET-II {P} (PCH21) [PMD] -- --
Friday CET-II {L} [PMD] MDD {L} [SSL] FFO {L} [SHA] FFO {P} (PCH21) [SHA] FFO {P} (PCH21) [SHA] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Pravin M. Dawale
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G4
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday CPA {L} [PRT] PEDD {L} [APP] CEP-II {L} [PMD] CEO-II {L} [VSG] CEO-II {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CPA {P} (PCH32) [SSL] CEO-II {P} (PCH31) [VSG] CPA {P} (PCH32) [SSL] --
Tuesday OPEN ELECTIVE-II PEDD {L} [APP] CEP-II {L} [PMD] CEO-II {L} [VSG] CPA {P} (PCH31) [SSL] CEO-II {P} (PCH32) [VSG] CPA {P} (PCH31) [SSL] CEO-II {P} (PCH32) [VSG] --
Wednesday OPEN ELECTIVE-II PEDD {L} [APP] CPA {L} [PRT] CEO-II {L} [VSG] -- -- --
Thursday CEP-II {L} [PMD] CEO-II {L} [VSG] CPA {L} [PRT] -- -- -- --
Friday OPEN ELECTIVE-II PEDD {L}* [APP] CPA {L} [PRT] MINOR PROJECT MINOR PROJECT -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Chemical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. Vaishali S. Ghoderao
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G6
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday CRE-II {L} [SHA] TP {L} [VSG] SM {L} [PRC] PCT {P} (PCH41) [PMD] PCT {P} (PCH41) [PMD] -- --
Tuesday CRE-II {L} [SHA] TP {L} [VSG] SM {L} [PRC] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Wednesday CRE-II {L} [SHA] TP {L} [VSG] PCT {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Thursday CRE-II {L} [SHA] SM {L} [PRC] PCT {L} [SHA] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR -- --
Friday PCT {L} [SHA] SM {L}* [PRC] TP {L} [VSG] PCT {P} (PCH42) [PMD] PCT {P} (PCH42) [PMD] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Ms. D. S. Pattebahadur
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRF-08
Revised On: 2022-03-10

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EVS{L} (SAC) H&WRE{L} (DSP) BPCAD{L} (PAT) GT-I{L} (SNK) -- SUR-I{P} (PCE21) (NBK) H&WRE{P} (PCE22) (DSP) BPCAD{P} (PCE23) (SAC) SUR-I{P} (PCE21) (NBK) H&WRE{P} (PCE22) (DSP) BPCAD{P} (PCE23) (SAC)
Tuesday EVS{L} (SAC) SA-I{L} (AKS) SUR-I{L} (NBK) BPCAD{L} (PAT) GT-I{L} (SNK) GT-I{P} (PCE21) (SNK) SUR-I{P} (PCE22) (NBK) H&WRE{P} (PCE23) (DSP) GT-I{P} (PCE21) (SNK) SUR-I{P} (PCE22) (NBK) H&WRE{P} (PCE23) (DSP)
Wednesday SA-I{L} (AKS) SA-I{L} (AKS) SUR-I{L} (NBK) BPCAD{L} (PAT) GT-I{L} *(SNK) BPCAD{P}(PCE21) (SAC) GT-I{P}(PCE22) (SNK) SUR-I{P}(PCE23) (NBK) BPCAD{P}(PCE21) (SAC) GT-I{P}(PCE22) (SNK) SUR-I{P}(PCE23) (NBK)
Thursday GT-I{L} (SNK) H&WRE{L} (DSP) SUR-I{L} (NBK) H&WRE{P} (PCE21) (DSP) BPCAD{P} (PCE22) (SAC) GT-I{P} (PCE23) (SNK) H&WRE{P} (PCE21) (DSP) BPCAD{P} (PCE22) (SAC) GT-I{P} (PCE23) (SNK) EVS{L}* (SAC) --
Friday SUR-I{L} (NBK) H&WRE{L} (DSP) H&WRE{L}* (DSP) SA-I{T} (TCE21)(AKS) SA-I{T} (TCE22)(AKS) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES ONLINE PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mrs. P. A. Thamke
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRF-07
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EE-I {L} (ARB) DSS {L} (AKS) DSS {L} (AKS) PE-II {L} (SAC) FM-I {L} (VVN) -- --
Tuesday OPEN ELECTIVE DSS {T} (TCE31) (AKS) DSS {T} (TCE32) (AKS) EE-I {L} (ARB) -- -- --
Wednesday OPEN ELECTIVE FM{P} (PCE31) (VVN) EE-I {P} (PCE32) (ARB) DSS {P} (PCE33) (UVW) FM{P} (PCE31) (VVN) EE-I {P} (PCE32) (ARB) DSS {P} (PCE33) (UVW) FM-I {L} (VVN) EE-I {L}* (ARB) -- --
Thursday PE-II {L} (SAC) EE-I{P} (PCE31) (ARB) DSS{P} (PCE32) (UVW) FM{P} (PCE33) (VVN) EE-I{P} (PCE31) (ARB) DSS{P} (PCE32) (UVW) FM{P} (PCE33) (VVN) FM-I {L} (VVN) DSS {L} (AKS) MINI PROJECT MINI PROJECT
Friday OPEN ELECTIVE DSS{P} (PCE31) (UVW) FM{P} (PCE32) (VVN) EE-I{P} (PCE33) (ARB) DSS{P} (PCE31) (UVW) FM{P} (PCE32) (VVN) EE-I{P} (PCE33) (ARB) PE-II {L} (SAC) EE-I {L} (ARB) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASSES PD CLASSES PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Civil Engineering)

Class Incharge: Mr. K. D. Manwar
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRF-06
Revised On: 2022-03-10

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EE-II{L} (UVW) WRE{L} (KDM) ELE{L} (SAC) PROJRCT AND SEMINAR PROJRCT AND SEMINAR -- --
Tuesday PPM{L} (NBK) WRE{L} (KDM) ELE{L} (SAC) WRE-II{P} (PCE41) (KDM) EE-II{P} (PCE42) (UVW) WRE-II{P} (PCE41) (KDM) EE-II{P} (PCE42) (UVW) -- --
Wednesday EE-II{L} (UVW) PPM{L} (NBK) ELE{L} (SAC) WRE-II{P} (PCE42) (KDM) EE-II{P} (PCE43) (UVW) WRE-II{P} (PCE42) (KDM) EE-II{P} (PCE43) (UVW) -- --
Thursday PPM{L} (NBK) WRE{L} (KDM) ELE{L} (SAC) PROJRCT AND SEMINAR PROJRCT AND SEMINAR -- --
Friday EE-II{L} (UVW) WRE{L}* (KDM) PPM{L}* (NBK) EE-II{P} (PCE41) (UVW) WRE-II{P} (PCE43) (KDM) EE-II{P} (PCE41) (UVW) WRE-II{P} (PCE43) (KDM) PROJRCT AND SEMINAR PROJRCT AND SEMINAR
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASSES PD CLASSES PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. N. W. Wasankar
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F7
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday TOC{L} [AKD] M&ALP{L} [HGL] AI{L} [SRJ] DCN {P} (PCS21) [DVJ](LC4) OS {P} (PCS22) [NWW](LC1) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS23)[SRJ] (LC3) DCN {P} (PCS21) [DVJ](LC4) OS {P} (PCS22) [NWW](LC1) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS23)[SRJ] (LC3) -- --
Tuesday OS{L} [NWW] M&ALP{L} [HGL] AI{L} [SRJ] DCN{L} [DVJ] -- -- --
Wednesday OS{L} [NWW] M&ALP{L} [HGL] TOC{L} [AKD] OS {P} (PCS21) [NWW](LC1) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS22)[SRJ] (LC3) M&ALP {P}(PCS2) [HGL] (CLAB2) OS {P} (PCS21) [NWW](LC1) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS22)[SRJ] (LC3) M&ALP {P}(PCS2) [HGL] (CLAB2) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS21)[SRJ] (LC3) M&ALP {P}(PCS22) [HGL] (CLAB2) DCN {P} (PCS23) [DVJ](LC4) CSkill Lab-II{P}(PCS21)[SRJ] (LC3) M&ALP {P}(PCS22) [HGL] (CLAB2) DCN {P} (PCS23) [DVJ](LC4)
Thursday TOC{L} [AKD] AI{L} [SRJ] DCN{L} [DVJ] EVS{L} -- -- --
Friday TOC{TCS21} [DVJ] TOC{TCS22} [AKD] DCN{L} [DVJ] EVS{L} OS{L} [NWW] M&ALP {P}(PCS21) [HGL] (CLAB2) DCN {P} (PCS22) [DVJ](LC4) OS {P} (PCS23) [NWW](LC1) M&ALP {P}(PCS21) [HGL] (CLAB2) DCN {P} (PCS22) [DVJ](LC4) OS {P} (PCS23) [NWW](LC1)
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. K. Dhakade
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F6
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday SPG{L} [NWW] SE{P} (PCS31) [DAS](LC3) CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS32)[SAK] (Netlab) ET Lab-II {P}(PCS33) [AKD] (LC2) SE{P} (PCS31) [DAS](LC3) CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS32)[SAK] (Netlab) ET Lab-II {P}(PCS33) [AKD] (LC2) PE-II(NLP) {L} [AKD] -- -- --
Tuesday OPEN ELECTIVE-II SE{L} [DAS] DAA{L} [APB] PE-II(NLP) {L} [AKD] SPG{L} [NWW] -- --
Wednesday OPEN ELECTIVE-II CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS31)[SAK] (Netlab) SE{P} (PCS32) [DAS](LC3) DAA {P}(PCS33) [DVJ] (LC1) CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS31)[SAK] (Netlab) SE{P} (PCS32) [DAS](LC3) DAA {P}(PCS33) [DVJ] (LC1) DAA{L} [APB] PE-II(NLP) {L} [AKD] -- --
Thursday SE{L} [DAS] ET Lab-II {P}(PCS31) [AKD] (LC2) DAA {P}(PCS32) [APB] (LC1) CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS33)[SAK] (NetLab) ET Lab-II {P}(PCS31) [AKD] (LC2) DAA {P}(PCS32) [APB] (LC1) CSkill Lab-IV{P}(PCS33)[SAK] (NetLab) DAA{L} [APB] SPG{L} [NWW] -- --
Friday OPEN ELECTIVE-II SE{L} [DAS] DAA{L} [APB] DAA {P}(PCS31) [DVJ] (LC1) ET Lab-II {P}(PCS32) [AKD] (LC2) SE{P} (PCS33) [DAS](LC3) DAA {P}(PCS31) [DVJ] (LC1) ET Lab-II {P}(PCS32) [AKD] (LC2) SE{P} (PCS33) [DAS](LC3) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Computer Science And Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. A. Khan
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F9
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday -- SE{L} [APJ] AI{L} [DNC] ES{L} [VPS] NS{L} [SAK] AI {P}(PCS42) [APJ] (LC4) ES {P}(PCS41) [VPS] (CLab-II) AI {P}(PCS42) [APJ] (LC4) ES {P}(PCS41) [VPS] (CLab-II)
Tuesday -- AI {P}(PCS41) [APJ] (LC4) ES {P}(PCS42) [VPS] (CLab-II) AI {P}(PCS41) [APJ] (LC4) ES {P}(PCS42) [VPS] (CLab-II) ES{L} [VPS] NS{L} [SAK] AI {P}(PCS43) [APJ] (LC4) AI {P}(PCS43) [APJ] (LC4)
Wednesday -- SE{L} [APJ] AI{L} [DNC] Project & Seminar Project & Seminar ES {P}(PCS43) [VPS] (CLab-II) ES {P}(PCS43) [VPS] (CLab-II)
Thursday Project & Seminar Project & Seminar AI{L} [DNC] ES{L} [VPS] SE{L} [APJ] -- --
Friday Project & Seminar Project & Seminar NS{L} [SAK] ES{L} [VPS] -- -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Class In-Charge – Prof. A. A. Gophane ,Co-class In-Charge – Prof. P. S. Ganorkar
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G9
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EMF {L}[P.R.K.] Sessional Exam ADC {L} [P.M.P] S & S {L} [A.A.P] PS-II {P}(PEE21) [A.S.S] EMI {P}(PEE22) [P.S.G] PS-II {P}(PEE21) [A.S.S] EMI {P}(PEE22) [P.S.G] ------------- -------------
Tuesday EMF {L} [P.R.K.] EMI {L} [A.P.B.] P.S.-1 {L} [A.S.S.] EVS {L} [S.S.L.] PS-II {P}(PEE22) [A.S.S] EMI {P}(PEE21) [P.S.G] PS-II {P}(PEE22) [A.S.S] EMI {P}(PEE21) [P.S.G] -------------
Wednesday ADC {L} [P.M.P] EMI {L} [A.P.B.] P.S.-1 {L} [A.S.S.] EVS {L} [S.S.L.] ADC{P}(PEE21) [PMP] ET{P}(PEE22) [APB] ADC{P}(PEE21) [PMP] ET{P}(PEE22) [APB] -------------
Thursday EMF {T}[P.R.K.] Sessional Exam ADC {L} [P.M.P] P.S.-1 {L} [A.S.S.] S & S {L} [A.A.P] ------------- ------------- -------------
Friday ADC {T} [P.M.P] S & S {L} [A.A.P] EMI {L} [A.P.B.] ET{P}(PEE21) [APB] ADC{P}(PEE22) [PMP] ET{P}(PEE21) [APB] ADC{P}(PEE22) [PMP] ------------- -------------
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD Class (G9) PD Class (G9) PD Class (G9) Practical Batch PEE21- Roll No-01 to 20 PEE22- Roll No. 21 to 35 Tutorial Batch TEE21- Roll No- 01 to 35 ------------- -------------



Timetable for Semester - VI (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. A. D. Borkhade
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G-8
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday CAMD {L} [A.A.G.] Sessional Exam P.S-II {L} [A.D.B] PE {L} [H.G.L.] PE {P}(PEE31)[PGK] CAMD{P}(PEE32)[APB] PE {P}(PEE31)[PGK] CAMD{P}(PEE32)[APB] ------------- -------------
Tuesday OPEN ELECTIVE - II {L} IES {L} [P.S.G.] P.S-II {L} [A.D.B] PE {L} [H.G.L.] ------------- ------------- -------------
Wednesday OPEN ELECTIVE - II {L} CAMD {L} [A.A.G.] P.S-II {L} [A.D.B] CT {P} (PEE31)[PSG] PS-II {P}(PEE32)[ADB] CT {P} (PEE31)[PSG] PS-II {P}(PEE32)[ADB] ------------- -------------
Thursday CAMD {L} [A.A.G.] Sessional Exam IES {L} [P.S.G.] PE {L} [H.G.L.] CAMD {P} (PEE31) [APB] PE {P}(PEE32) [HGL] ------------- ------------- -------------
Friday OPEN ELECTIVE - II {L} PE {L} [H.G.L.] IES {L} [P.S.G.] PS-II {P}(PEE31)[ADB] CT {P} (PEE32)[PSG] PS-II {P}(PEE31)[ADB] CT {P} (PEE32)[PSG] ------------- -------------
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD Class (G8) PD Class (G8) PD Class (G8) Practical Batch PEE31 -Roll No -01 to 14 PEE32- 15 to 28 ------------- ------------- -------------



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Electrical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Class In-Charge – Prof. J. R. Sawant , Co-class In-Charge – Prof. A. P. Bhurbhure
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F-8
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday PQ {L}[A.S.S] Sessional Exam DSP {L} [A.A.P] PSS {L} [A.P.B.] PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR ------------- -------------
Tuesday PQ {L} [A.S.S] DSP {L} [A.A.P] HVE {L} [P.S.G.} DSP {P} (PEE42) [ANS] DSP {P} (PEE42) [ANS] ------------- -------------
Wednesday PQ {L} [A.S.S] DSP {L} [A.A.P] HVE {L} [P.S.G.} PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR ------------- -------------
Thursday DSP{L}[A.A.P] Sessional Exam PSS {L} [A.P.B.] HVE {L} [P.S.G.} PROJECT & SEMINAR PROJECT & SEMINAR ------------- -------------
Friday PSS {L} [A.P.B.] HVE {L} [P.S.G.} PQ {L} [A.S.S] DSP {P} (PEE42) [ANS] DSP {P} (PEE42) [ANS] ------------- -------------
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD Class (F8) PD Class (F8) PD Class (F8) Practical Batch PEE41- Roll No -01 to 20 PEE42 -Roll No - 21 to 40 ------------- ------------- -------------



Timetable for Semester - I (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. P. Shirbhate
With Effect From: 2022-03-04
Room Number: CRF-1 (Section-A)
Revised On: 2022-03-02

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam PHY {L} [STT] A2/A1 EM/WS ARB/RMS A2/A1 EM/WS ARB/RMS MATH-I {L} [RPW] EM {L} [RNP] -- --
Tuesday CP {L} [SPS] A2/A1 WS/EM RMS/ARB A2/A1 WS/EM RMS/ARB MATH-I {L} [RPW] EM {L} [RNP] -- --
Wednesday EM {L} [RNP] CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {L} [RPW] EM {L} [RNP] PHY {L} [STT] A1/A2 PHY/WS STT/RMS A1/A2 PHY/WS STT/RMS
Thursday Sessional Exam CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {T} (A1) [RPW] EM {T} (A2) [RNP] PHY {L} [STT] A1/A2 CP/PHY SPS/STT A1/A2 CP/PHY SPS/STT -- --
Friday PHY {L} [STT] MATH-I {T} (A2) [RPW] EM {T} (A1) [RNP] CP {L} [SPS] A1/A2 WS/CP RMS/SPS A1/A2 WS/CP RMS/SPS -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday -- PHY {L} [STT] MATH-I {L} [RPW] -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - I (First Year)

Class Incharge: Dr. R. P. Wankhade
With Effect From: 2022-03-04
Room Number: CRF-2 (Section-B)
Revised On: 2022-03-02

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam EM {L} [PAT] PHY {L} [STT] CP {L} [SPS] B2/B1 CP/PHY SPS/STT B2/B1 CP/PHY SPS/STT -- --
Tuesday MATH-I {L} [RPW] B1/B2 CP/PHY SPS/STT B1/B2 CP/PHY SPS/STT B2/B1 EM/WS PAT/SSG B2/B1 EM/WS PAT/SSG -- --
Wednesday CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {T} (B1) [RPW] EM {T} (B2) [PAT] PHY {L} [STT] CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {L} [RPW] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam EM {L} [PAT] PHY {L} [STT] EM {L} [PAT] B2/B1 WS/WS SSG/SSG B2/B1 WS/WS SSG/SSG -- --
Friday CP {L} [SPS] EM {L} [PAT] MATH-I {L} [RPW] PHY {L} [STT] MATH-I {T} (B2) [RPW] EM {T} (B1) [PAT] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday -- MATH-I {L} [RPW] PHY {L} [STT] -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - I (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. D. H. Bhaid
With Effect From: 2022-03-04
Room Number: CRF-3 (Section-D)
Revised On: 2022-03-02

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MATH-II {L} [AA] EG {L} [VRG] CHEM {L} [DHB] D1/D2 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG D1/D2 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG D2/D1 EG/Eng.C.S VRG/SSP D2/D1 EG/Eng.C.S VRG/SSP
Tuesday -- -- MATH-II {L} [AA] MATH-II {T} (D2) [AA] EE {T} (D1) [AAG] EE {L} [AAG] D1/D2 EG/Eng.C.S VRG/SSP D1/D2 EG/Eng.C.S VRG/SSP
Wednesday EE {L} [AAG] MATH-II {L} [AA] CHEM {L} [DHB] D1 Eng.C.S [SSP] D1 Eng.C.S SSP -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam MATH-II {L} [AAG] CHEM {L} [DHB] EG {L} [VRG] MATH-II {T} (D1) [AA] EE {T} (D2) [AAG] EE {L} [AAG] -- --
Friday EE {L} [AAG] CHEM {L} [DHB] EG {L} [VRG] D2/D1 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG D2/D1 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG D2 Eng.C.S. [SSP] D2 Eng.C.S. [SSP]
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday -- CHEM {L} [DHB] EG {L} [VRG] -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - I (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. P. R. Kale
With Effect From: 2022-03-04
Room Number: CRF-4 (Section-E)
Revised On: 2022-03-02

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam MATH-II {L} [KSC] MATH-II {L} [KSC] EE {L} [PRK] E2/E1 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SLD E2/E1 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SLD E1 EG RMS E1 EG RMS
Tuesday EG {L} [RMS] CHEM {L} [DHB] CHEM {L} [DHB] E2/E1 CHEM/Eng.C.S. DHB/SLD E2/E1 CHEM/Eng.C.S. DHB/SLD E2 EG RMS E2 EG RMS
Wednesday MATH-II {T} (E1) [KSC] EE {T} (E2) [PRK] CHEM {L} [DHB] EG {L} [RMS] MATH-II {L} [KSC] MATH-II {L} [KSC] -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam CHEM {L} [DHB] EE {L} [PRK] EG {L} [RMS] E1/E2 CHEM/EngC.S. DHB/SLD E1/E2 CHEM/EngC.S. DHB/SLD -- --
Friday EE {L} [PRK] MATH-II {T} (E2) [KSC] EE {T} (E1) [PRK] CHEM {L} [DHB] E1/E2 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SLD E1/E2 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SLD -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday -- EE {L} [PRK] EG {L} [RMS] -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - II (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. D. H. Bhaid
With Effect From: 2022-04-04
Room Number: S9 (Section-A)
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam EG {L} [VRG] MATH-II {L} [RPW] CHEM {L} [DHB] A2/A1 EG/ENG.C.S VRG/SSP A2/A1 EG/ENG.C.S VRG/SSP CHEM {L} [DHB] --
Tuesday EG {L} [VRG] EE {L} [AAG] MATH-II {L} [RPW] A1/A2 EG/ENG.C.S VRG/SSP A1/A2 EG/ENG.C.S VRG/SSP MATH-II {T} [RPW] --
Wednesday EE {L} [AAG] EG {L} [VRG] CHEM {L} [DHB] A1/A2 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG A1/A2 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG A1 Eng.C.S SSP A1 Eng.C.S SSP
Thursday Sessional Exam CHEM {L} [DHB] EG {L} [VRG] EE {T} [AAG] MATH-II {L} [RPW] EE {T} [AAG] -- --
Friday EE {L} [AAG] CHEM {L} [DHB] MATH-II {L} [RPW] A2/A1 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG A2/A1 CHEM/EE DHB/AAG A2 Eng.C.S SSP A2 Eng.C.S SSP
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASS PD CLASS PD CLASS -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - II (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. P. R. Kale
With Effect From: 2022-04-04
Room Number: S7 (Section-B)
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam EG {L} [RMS] CHEM {L} [DHB] EE {L} [PRK] MATH-II {L} [RPW] EE {L} [PRK] B2 EG RMS B2 EG RMS
Tuesday EG {L} [RMS] MATH-II {L} [RPW] CHEM {L} [DHB] B2/B1 CHEM/EG DHB/RMS B2/B1 CHEM/EG DHB/RMS B1 Eng.C.S SSP B1 Eng.C.S SSP
Wednesday CHEM {L} [DHB] MATH-II {L} [RPW] EE {L} [PRK] B2/B1 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP B2/B1 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP -- --
Thursday Sessional Exam EG {L} [RMS] CHEM {L} [DHB] MATH-II {L} [RPW] B1/B2 CHEM/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP B1/B2 CHEM/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP EE {L} [PRK] --
Friday EG {L} [RMS] MATH-II {T} [RPW] CHEM {L} [DHB] B1/B2 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP B1/B2 EE/Eng.C.S. PRK/SSP EE {T} [PRK] --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASS PD CLASS PD CLASS -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - II (First Year)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. P. Shirbhate
With Effect From: 2022-04-04
Room Number: S6 (Section-D)
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam CP {L} [SPS] EM {T} [RNP] PHY {L} [STT] MATH-I {L} [AA] D2/D1 EM/WS VVN/SSG D2/D1 EM/WS VVN/SSG
Tuesday PHY {L} [STT] CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {L} [AA] CP {L} [SPS] EM {L} [RNP] D2/D1 WS/EM RMS/VVN D2/D1 WS/EM RMS/VVN
Wednesday CP {L} [SPS] D1/D2 PHY/WS STT/RMS D1/D2 PHY/WS STT/RMS EM {L} [RNP] EM {L} [RNP] MATH-I {L} [AA] PHY {L} [STT]
Thursday Sessional Exam PHY {L} [STT] D1/D2 CP/PHY SPS/STT D1/D2 CP/PHY SPS/STT MATH-I {L} [AA] PHY {L} [STT] -- --
Friday -- D1/D2 WS/CP SSG/SPS D1/D2 WS/CP SSG/SPS EM {L} [RNP] MATH-I {L} [AA] -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASS PD CLASS PD CLASS -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - II (First Year)

Class Incharge: Mrs. K.S.Chandan
With Effect From: 2022-04-04
Room Number: S4 (Section-E)
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday Sessional Exam PHY {L} [STT] EM {L} [PAT] CP {L} [SPS] E2/E1 WS/WS RMS/PAM E2/E1 WS/WS RMS/PAM PHY {L} [STT] --
Tuesday CP {L} [SPS] MATH-I {L} [KSC] PHY {L} [STT] E2/E1 EM/PHY VVN/STT E2/E1 EM/PHY VVN/STT EM {T} [PAT] --
Wednesday MATH-I {T} [KSC] EM {L} [PAT] CP {L} [SPS] E1/E2 CP/PHY SPS/STT E1/E2 CP/PHY SPS/STT MATH-I {L} [KSC] --
Thursday Sessional Exam CP {L} [SPS] EM {L} [PAT] MATH-I {L} [KSC] E2/E1 WS/WS RMS/PAM E2/E1 WS/WS RMS/PAM -- --
Friday MATH-I {L} [KSC] PHY {L} [STT] EM {L} [PAT] E2/E1 CP/EM SPS/VVN E2/E1 CP/EM SPS/VVN PHY {L} [STT] --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASS PD CLASS PD CLASS -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (IT)

Class Incharge: Prof. S. A. Khan
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: Tutorial Room
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday -- SE{L} [APJ] DWC{L} [UWK] WC{L} [APB] NS{L} [SAK] -- --
Tuesday -- NAS {P}(PCS41) [SAK] (LC2) NAS {P}(PCS41) [SAK] (LC2) WC{L} [APB] NS{L} [SAK] CLab-V {P}(PCS41) [APB] (LC1) CLab-V {P}(PCS41) [APB] (LC1)
Wednesday -- SE{L} [APJ] DWC{L} [UWK] Project & Seminar Project & Seminar SE {P}(PCS41) [DAS] (LC1) SE {P}(PCS41) [DAS] (LC1)
Thursday Project & Seminar Project & Seminar DWC{L} [UWK] SE{L} [APJ] -- -- --
Friday Project & Seminar Project & Seminar NS{L} [SAK] WC{L} [APB] -- -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes -- -- -- --



Timetable for Semester - IV (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Dr.S.S.Gaddamwar
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: G2
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday EC-I (L) (SSG) MS (L) (RUS) MT (L) (MSG) MT (P) (PME21) (MSG) BEDC (P) (PME22) (JRS) MT (P) (PME21) (MSG) BEDC (P) (PME22) (JRS) HPS (P) (PME21) (PAM) MS (P) (PME22) (RUS) HPS (P) (PME21) (PAM) MS (P) (PME22) (RUS)
Tuesday EC-I (T) (SSG) HPS (L) (PAM) BEDC (L) (JRS) EVS (L) (PMD) - - -
Wednesday EC-I (L) (SSG) MS (L) (RUS) HPS (L) (PAM) EVS (L) (PMD) - - -
Thursday EC-I (L) (SSG) MS (L) (RUS) BEDC (L) (JRS) BEDC (P) (PME21) (JRS) MT(P) (PME22) (MSG) BEDC (P) (PME21) (JRS) MT(P) (PME22) (MSG) MT (L) (MSG) -
Friday MT (L) (MSG) HPS (L) (PAM) BEDC (L) (JRS) MS (P) (PME21) (RUS) HPS (P) (PME22) (PAM) MS (P) (PME21) (RUS) HPS (P) (PME22) (PAM) - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VI (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof.P. A. Mokhadkar
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F-2
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday - CSE (L) (JRS) DOM (L) (AVG) Prof Elect-TE (L) (RUS) DME (L) (AVG) Research Skills (P) (PME31) (SVB) Research Skills (P) (PME31) (SVB)
Tuesday Open Elective DME (L) (AVG) Prof Elect-TE (L) (RUS) - - - -
Wednesday Open Elective DME (L) (AVG) CSE (L) (JRS) TE (P) (PME31) (MSG) TE (P) (PME31) (MSG) - -
Thursday CSE (L) (JRS) DOM (L) (AVG) DOM (L) (AVG) DOE (P) (PME31) (AVG) DOE (P) (PME31) (AVG) - -
Friday Open Elective Prof Elect-TE (L) (RUS) DOM (T) (AVG) DOM (P) (PME31) (AVG) DOM (P) (PME31) (AVG) - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes - - - -



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Mechanical Engineering)

Class Incharge: Dr. M. S. Gorde
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: F-1
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday RAC (L) (UVK) AE (L) (SVB) ICE (L) (SSG) RAC (P) (PME41) (UVK) ICE (P) (PME42) (SSG) RAC (P) (PME41) (UVK) ICE (P) (PME42) (SSG) ORT (P) (PME41) (MSG) ORT (P) (PME41) (MSG)
Tuesday RAC (L) (UVK) AE (L) (SVB) ICE (L) (SSG) ORT (P) (PME42) (MSG) ORT (P) (PME42) (MSG) - -
Wednesday ORT (L) (VRG) AE (L) (SVB) ICE (L) (SSG) Project & Seminar Project & Seminar Project & Seminar -
Thursday - ICE (P) (PME41) (SSG) RAC (P) (PME42) (UVK) ICE (P) (PME41) (SSG) RAC (P) (PME42) (UVK) ORT (L) (VRG) - - -
Friday RAC (L) (UVK) ORT (L) (VRG) Project & Seminar Project & Seminar Project & Seminar - -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday Online PD Classes Online PD Classes Online PD Classes - - - -



Timetable for Semester - IV (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. M. V. Gode
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRT1
Revised On: 2022-04-07

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday GMT {L} [PAB] FM II {L}[PSR] YM II {L} [NVK] TF II {P}( PTX21) [MVG], YM II {P}( PTX22) [NVK] TF II {P}( PTX21) [MVG], YM II {P}( PTX22) [NVK] -- --
Tuesday GMT {L} [PAB] FM II {L}[PSR] TF II {L} [MVG] EVS {L} [PRT] YM II {L} [NVK] TT II {P}( PTX22) [NVK] , FM II {P}( PTX21) [PSR] TT II {P}( PTX22) [NVK] , FM II {P}( PTX21) [PSR]
Wednesday GMT {L} [PAB] FM II {P}( PTX22) [PSR] , YM II {P}( PTX21) [NVK] FM II {P}( PTX22) [PSR] , YM II {P}( PTX21) [NVK] EVS {L} [PRT] TT II{L}[PSR] YM II {L} [NVK] --
Thursday YM II {T} [NVK] TT II {L} [PSR] TF II {L} [MVG] TT II {P}( PTX21) [NVK] , TF II {P}( PTX22) [MVG] TT II {P}( PTX21) [NVK] , TF II {P}( PTX22) [MVG] -- --
Friday FM II {L}[PSR] TF II {L} [MVG] TT II {L} [PSR] -- -- -- -
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASSES PD CLASSES PD CLASSES -- -- - --



Timetable for Semester - VI (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. N. V. Karche
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRT2
Revised On: 2022-04-07

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday AFMT{L} [GSK] CP II {P}( PTX32) [PAB], RES {P}( PTX31) [MVG] CP II {P}( PTX32) [PAB], RES {P}( PTX31) [MVG] PCTM{L} [ARR] PCTM {P}( PTX32) [ARR], CP II {P}( PTX31) [PAB] PCTM {P}( PTX32) [ARR], CP II {P}( PTX31) [PAB] --
Tuesday OE-II AFMT{L} [GSK] CP -II {L} [SKS] AFMT {P}( PTX31) [MVG] AFMT {P}( PTX31) [MVG] -- --
Wednesday OE-II AFMT{L} [GSK] CCS{L} [MVG] PCTM {P}( PTX31) [ARR], RES {P}( PTX32) [MVG] PCTM {P}( PTX31) [ARR], RES {P}( PTX32) [MVG] PCTM{L} [ARR] --
Thursday AFMT{T} [GSK] CCS{L} [MVG] CP -II {L} [SKS] -- -- -- --
Friday OE-II PCTM{L} [ARR] CP -II {L} [SKS] CCS{L} [MVG] AFMT {P}( PTX32) [MVG] AFMT {P}( PTX32) [MVG] --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASSES PD CLASSES PD CLASSES -- - -- --



Timetable for Semester - VIII (Textile Engineering)

Class Incharge: Prof. P. A. Bobade
With Effect From: 2022-02-21
Room Number: CRT3
Revised On: --

Day 10:45 am to 11:45 am 11:45 am to 12:45 pm 12:45 pm to 01:45 pm 02:00 pm to 03:00 pm 03:00 pm to 04:00 pm 04:15 pm to 05:15 pm 05:15 pm to 06:15 pm
Monday TT {L} [NVK] PCTM {L} [ARR] CP II {L} [SKS] -- -- -- --
Tuesday CP II {L} [SKS] PCTM {L} [ARR] TT {L} [NVK] Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) CP II {P}( PTX41) [PAB] CP II {P}( PTX41) [PAB]
Wednesday CP II {L} [SKS] PCTM {L} [ARR] AFMT {L}[PAB] -- -- -- --
Thursday AFMT {L}[PAB] TT {L} [NVK] AFMT {L}[PAB] Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) AFMT {P}( PTX42) [PAB] AFMT {P}( PTX42) [PAB]
Friday AFMT {T}[PAB] CP II {P}( PTX42) [NVK] & AFMT {P}( PTX41) [PAB] CP II {P}( PTX42) [NVK] & AFMT {P}( PTX41) [PAB] Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) Project & Seminar ( M1, M2, M3, M4) -- --
08:30 am to 09:30 am 09:30 am to 10:30 pm 10:30 pm to 11:30 pm
Saturday PD CLASSES PD CLASSES PD CLASSES -- -- -- --



Highlighting JDIET

Gallery

Copyrights © JDIET. All rights reserved.